- Beiträge
- 20.732
- Punkte
- 113
Wer gewinnt die Tour de Suisse ?
12 Uhr, *** und 9er
EUS EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
1 19721121 ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai
2 19790101 ARANAGA AZKUNE Andoni
3 19760728 FLORES GALARZA Iker
4 19791018 HERRERO LLORENTE David
5 19800205 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
6 19820715 PEREZ Alan
7 19811030 PEREZ Ruben
8 19790319 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba
R 19810913 FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
R
R
R
Directeur sportif:
CSC TEAM CSC
11 19810318 CANCELLARA Fabian
12 19850610 SCHLECK Andy
13 19710714 JOHANSEN Allan
14 19760129 KROON Karsten
15 19741026 LJUNGQVIST Marcus
16 19730309 PIIL Jakob
17 19800415 SCHLECK Frank
18 19760522 VANDEVELDE Christian
R 19710814 PERON Andrea
R 19820301 MÜLLER Christian
R 19710917 VOIGT Jens
R
Directeur sportif:
PHO PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS
21 19720413 MOOS Alexandre
22 19790826 CLERC Aurelien
23 19780923 ELMIGER Martin
24 19720808 MERCKX Axel
25 19830130 MORABITO Steve
26 19800117 RAST Grégory
27 19820701 TSCHOPP Johann
28 19770604 ZAMPIERI Steve
R 19720413 GUIDI Fabrizio
R 19841015 VITORIA David
R
R
Directeur sportif:
TMO T-MOBILE TEAM
31 19750622 ULLRICH Jan
32 19790915 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
33 19780715 GERDEMANN Linus
34 19700814 GUERINI Giuseppe
35 19750305 IVANOV Sergey
36 19780703 KIRCHEN Kim
37 19750622 KLOEDEN Andreas
38 19820916 ROGERS Michael
R 19801020 SINKEWITZ Patrik
R
R
Directeur sportif:
CEI Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
41 19780511 COLOM MAS Antonio
42 19811202 EFIMKIN Vladimir
43 19760708 FERTONANI Marco
44 19750828 GALVEZ LOPEZ Isaac
45 19781127 GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Iván
46 19800920 KARPETS Vladimir
47 19831210 LEONET IZA Iker
48 19790512 RODRIGUEZ OLIVIER Joaquin
R 19800123 BERTHOU Eric
R 19820427 CARRASCO GAMIZ José Luis
R 19810731 REYNES MIMO Vicente
R 19840918 PERGET Mathieu
Directeur sportif:
LAM LAMPRE-FONDITAL
51 19750328 COMMESSO Salvatore
52 19791106 BALLAN Alessandro
53 19800924 BENNATI Daniele
54 19821226 CORIONI Claudio
55 19760124 FIGUERAS Giuliano
56 19800508 LOOSLI David
57 19781115 SABALIAUSKAS Marius
58 19770413 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco Javier
R 19841007 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
R 19780302 SZMYD Sylwester
R 19790325 CARRARA Matteo
R 19760328 RIGHI Daniele
Directeur sportif:
RAB RABOBANK
61 19760215 FREIRE Oscar
62 19720528 BOOGERD Michael
63 19720228 BOVEN Jan
64 19741218 DE GROOT Bram
65 19811127 ELTINK Theo
66 19770917 FLECHA Juan Antonio
67 19751103 NIERMANN Grischa
68 19810405 WEENING Pieter
R 19810504 KOLOBNEV Alexandr
R 19831221 SCHEUNEMAN Niels
R 19770629 LÖWIK Gerben
R 19840329 VASTARANTA Jukka
LSW ASTANA - WURTH TEAM
71 19821206 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
72 19800815 CARUSO Giampaolo
73 19800727 DAVIS Allan
74 19730723 ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David
75 19760723 JAKSCHE Jörg
76 19850305 REDONDO RAMOS José Antonio
77 19790925 SCARPONI Michele
78 19770413 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel
R 19830708 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
R 19720908 SERRANO R. Marcos Antonio
R
R
Directeur sportif:
DSC Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
81 19730302 VAN HEESWIJK Max
82 19751218 BARRY Michael
83 19830410 BRAJKOVIC Janez
84 19740130 HAMMOND Roger
85 19770717 HOSTE Leif
86 19740208 MIKHAYLOV Guennady
87 19830201 VAN DEN BROECKE Jurgen
88 19801128 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
R 19790206 BILEKA Volodymyr
R 19841008 LOWE Trent
R
R
Directeur sportif:
DVL DAVITAMON - LOTTO
91 19770214 EVANS Cadel
92 19720624 MC EWEN Robbie
93 19741231 AERTS Mario
94 19770506 BRANDT Christophe
95 19770701 LEUKEMANS Bjorn
96 19800930 STEEGMANS Gert
97 19720128 VAN BON Leon
98 19711223 VANSEVENANT Wim
R 19840902 INGELS Nic
R 19830430 KAISEN Olivier
R 19790520 KUYCKX Jan
R 19710717 MATTAN Nico
Directeur sportif:
QSI QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC
101 19801015 BOONEN Tom
102 19820405 SCHWAB Hubert
103 19740401 BETTINI Paolo
104 19731125 DE JONGH Steven
105 19800805 NUYENS Nick
106 19781203 TANKINK Bram
107 19740514 TOSATTO Matteo
108 19730310 VERHEYEN Geert
R 19760710 CRETSKENS Wilfried
R 19780411 HULSMANS Kevin
R 19840430 SANTAROMITA Ivan
R 19751128 GARRIDO LIMA José Antonio
Directeur sportif:
GST GEROLSTEINER
111 19710525 TOTSCHNIG Georg
112 19810909 FOTHEN Markus
113 19770915 HASELBACHER René
114 19840225 HAUSSLER Heinrich
115 19760510 MONTGOMERY Sven
116 19760815 STRAUSS Marcel
117 19710510 ZBERG Beat
118 19740627 ZBERG Markus
R 19780127 FÖRSTER Robert
R 19830406 FOTHEN Thomas
R 19731109 ORDOWSKI Volker
R 19831114 RUSS Matthias
Directeur sportif:
SDV SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR
121 19810509 ZAUGG Oliver
122 19840917 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto
123 19750311 CAÑADA GRACIA David
124 19810504 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
125 19780116 GIL PEREZ Koldo
126 19800530 GOMEZ MARCHANTE José Angel
127 19780418 PAGLIARINI MENDONCA Luciano André
128 19790509 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
R 19811114 BENITEZ ROMAN José Alberto
R 19830930 MEJIAS LEAL Javier
R
R
Directeur sportif: FERNANDEZ Joxean
COF COFIDIS LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE
131 19721121 MORENI Cristian
132 19780108 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
133 19780528 CASPER Jimmy
134 19800610 COYOT Arnaud
135 19810630 LEQUATRE Geoffrroy
136 19820612 MINARD Sébastien
137 19840703 ROCHE Nicolas
138 19820223 VALENTIN Tristan
R 19780121 INAUDI Nicolas
R 19730613 MARICHAL Thierry
R 19750430 MONCOUTIE David
R 19740616 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis
MRM TEAM MILRAM
141 19700707 ZABEL Erik
142 19760628 CADAMURO Simone
143 19740319 CELESTINO Mirko
144 19730407 GRABSCH Ralf
145 19690825 POITSCHKE Enrico
146 19801027 SCHRODER Bjorn
147 19740309 VELO Marco
148 19830113 VISCONTI Giovanni
R 19830327 MUSIOL Daniel
R 19740522 SACCHI Fabio
R
R
Directeur sportif:
C.A CREDIT AGRICOLE
151 19761211 BODROGI Laszlo
152 19790806 BELLOTTI Francesco
153 19820625 BONNET William
154 19750226 BOTCHAROV Alexandre
155 19750128 DEAN Julian
156 19791207 ENGOULVENT Jimmy
157 19740211 HINAULT Sébastien
158 19810706 TALABARDON Yannick
R 19791101 EDALEINE Christophe
R 19770808 VOGONDY Nicolas
R
R
Directeur sportif:
LIQ LIQUIGAS
161 19760102 DI LUCA Danilo
162 19741202 CIONI Dario David
163 19801220 ALBASINI Michael
164 19761018 CARLSTROM Kjell
165 19730716 GARZELLI Stefano
166 19770117 PAOLINI Luca
167 19780115 PELLIZOTTI Stefano
168 19690123 ZANINI Stefano
R 19770705 CALCAGNI Partrick
R 19820419 COLLI Daniele
R 19690115 NOE Andrea
R 19780426 WEGELIUS Charles
Directeur sportif:
FDJ FRANCAISE DES JEUX
171 19760224 MCGEE Bradley
172 19710217 AUGER Ludovic
173 19740503 DETILLOUX Christophe
174 19810217 EISEL Bernhard
175 19711014 GUESDON Frédéric
176 19760120 JEGOU Lilian
177 19801003 MCLEOD Ian
178 19830614 PATANCHON Fabien
R 19790909 BICHOT Freddy
R 19770320 FINOT Frédéric
R 19680903 MENGIN Christophe
R 19841212 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
Directeur sportif:
BTL BOUYGUES TELECOM
181 19720728 BENETEAU Walter
182 19680326 BROCHARD Laurent
183 19820510 DRANCOURT Pierre
184 19781104 FLICKINGER Andy
185 19841126 JEROME Vincent
186 19810118 KERN Christophe
187 19760702 LEFEVRE Laurent
188 19810929 SPRICK Matthieu
R 19740317 BOUYER Franck
R 19800527 HARY Maryan
R 19830106 PICHOT Alexandre
R 19830928 RAVARD Anthony
Directeur sportif:
A2R AG2R PREVOYANCE
191 19730414 CHAURREAU Inigo
192 19830907 DEIGNAN Philip
193 19780106 DION Rernaud
194 19800516 GERRANS Simon
195 19740610 NAVAS David
196 19760525 PUTSEP Erki
197 19801010 SCANLON Mark
198 19770827 USAU Aliaksandr
R 19801113 DUPONT Hubert
R 19810117 RIBLON Christophe
R 19790422 GADRET John
R 19820426 MONDORY Lloyd
Directeur sportif:
LPR TEAM L.P.R.
201 19720102 BEUCHAT Roger
202 19821015 DIETZIKER Andreas
203 19740815 CONTRINI Daniele
204 19750703 KHALILOV Mikhaylo
205 19810407 ERMETI GiaIro
206 19760401 METLUSHENKO Yuri
207 19710419 VALOTI Paolo
208 19790803 MURAGLIA Giuseppe
R 19731208 DE PAOLI Daniele
R 19821222 IANNETTI Massimo
R 19791212 MACCANTI Michele
R 19700603 BORGHI Ruggero
http://www.cycling4all.com/r06rsuis.php
http://cyclingstartlists.com/2006/06Jun/01Suisse.htm
12 Uhr, *** und 9er
EUS EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
1 19721121 ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai
2 19790101 ARANAGA AZKUNE Andoni
3 19760728 FLORES GALARZA Iker
4 19791018 HERRERO LLORENTE David
5 19800205 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
6 19820715 PEREZ Alan
7 19811030 PEREZ Ruben
8 19790319 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba
R 19810913 FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
R
R
R
Directeur sportif:
CSC TEAM CSC
11 19810318 CANCELLARA Fabian
12 19850610 SCHLECK Andy
13 19710714 JOHANSEN Allan
14 19760129 KROON Karsten
15 19741026 LJUNGQVIST Marcus
16 19730309 PIIL Jakob
17 19800415 SCHLECK Frank
18 19760522 VANDEVELDE Christian
R 19710814 PERON Andrea
R 19820301 MÜLLER Christian
R 19710917 VOIGT Jens
R
Directeur sportif:
PHO PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS
21 19720413 MOOS Alexandre
22 19790826 CLERC Aurelien
23 19780923 ELMIGER Martin
24 19720808 MERCKX Axel
25 19830130 MORABITO Steve
26 19800117 RAST Grégory
27 19820701 TSCHOPP Johann
28 19770604 ZAMPIERI Steve
R 19720413 GUIDI Fabrizio
R 19841015 VITORIA David
R
R
Directeur sportif:
TMO T-MOBILE TEAM
31 19750622 ULLRICH Jan
32 19790915 BERNUCCI Lorenzo
33 19780715 GERDEMANN Linus
34 19700814 GUERINI Giuseppe
35 19750305 IVANOV Sergey
36 19780703 KIRCHEN Kim
37 19750622 KLOEDEN Andreas
38 19820916 ROGERS Michael
R 19801020 SINKEWITZ Patrik
R
R
Directeur sportif:
CEI Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears
41 19780511 COLOM MAS Antonio
42 19811202 EFIMKIN Vladimir
43 19760708 FERTONANI Marco
44 19750828 GALVEZ LOPEZ Isaac
45 19781127 GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Iván
46 19800920 KARPETS Vladimir
47 19831210 LEONET IZA Iker
48 19790512 RODRIGUEZ OLIVIER Joaquin
R 19800123 BERTHOU Eric
R 19820427 CARRASCO GAMIZ José Luis
R 19810731 REYNES MIMO Vicente
R 19840918 PERGET Mathieu
Directeur sportif:
LAM LAMPRE-FONDITAL
51 19750328 COMMESSO Salvatore
52 19791106 BALLAN Alessandro
53 19800924 BENNATI Daniele
54 19821226 CORIONI Claudio
55 19760124 FIGUERAS Giuliano
56 19800508 LOOSLI David
57 19781115 SABALIAUSKAS Marius
58 19770413 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco Javier
R 19841007 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
R 19780302 SZMYD Sylwester
R 19790325 CARRARA Matteo
R 19760328 RIGHI Daniele
Directeur sportif:
RAB RABOBANK
61 19760215 FREIRE Oscar
62 19720528 BOOGERD Michael
63 19720228 BOVEN Jan
64 19741218 DE GROOT Bram
65 19811127 ELTINK Theo
66 19770917 FLECHA Juan Antonio
67 19751103 NIERMANN Grischa
68 19810405 WEENING Pieter
R 19810504 KOLOBNEV Alexandr
R 19831221 SCHEUNEMAN Niels
R 19770629 LÖWIK Gerben
R 19840329 VASTARANTA Jukka
LSW ASTANA - WURTH TEAM
71 19821206 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
72 19800815 CARUSO Giampaolo
73 19800727 DAVIS Allan
74 19730723 ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David
75 19760723 JAKSCHE Jörg
76 19850305 REDONDO RAMOS José Antonio
77 19790925 SCARPONI Michele
78 19770413 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel
R 19830708 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
R 19720908 SERRANO R. Marcos Antonio
R
R
Directeur sportif:
DSC Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
81 19730302 VAN HEESWIJK Max
82 19751218 BARRY Michael
83 19830410 BRAJKOVIC Janez
84 19740130 HAMMOND Roger
85 19770717 HOSTE Leif
86 19740208 MIKHAYLOV Guennady
87 19830201 VAN DEN BROECKE Jurgen
88 19801128 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
R 19790206 BILEKA Volodymyr
R 19841008 LOWE Trent
R
R
Directeur sportif:
DVL DAVITAMON - LOTTO
91 19770214 EVANS Cadel
92 19720624 MC EWEN Robbie
93 19741231 AERTS Mario
94 19770506 BRANDT Christophe
95 19770701 LEUKEMANS Bjorn
96 19800930 STEEGMANS Gert
97 19720128 VAN BON Leon
98 19711223 VANSEVENANT Wim
R 19840902 INGELS Nic
R 19830430 KAISEN Olivier
R 19790520 KUYCKX Jan
R 19710717 MATTAN Nico
Directeur sportif:
QSI QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC
101 19801015 BOONEN Tom
102 19820405 SCHWAB Hubert
103 19740401 BETTINI Paolo
104 19731125 DE JONGH Steven
105 19800805 NUYENS Nick
106 19781203 TANKINK Bram
107 19740514 TOSATTO Matteo
108 19730310 VERHEYEN Geert
R 19760710 CRETSKENS Wilfried
R 19780411 HULSMANS Kevin
R 19840430 SANTAROMITA Ivan
R 19751128 GARRIDO LIMA José Antonio
Directeur sportif:
GST GEROLSTEINER
111 19710525 TOTSCHNIG Georg
112 19810909 FOTHEN Markus
113 19770915 HASELBACHER René
114 19840225 HAUSSLER Heinrich
115 19760510 MONTGOMERY Sven
116 19760815 STRAUSS Marcel
117 19710510 ZBERG Beat
118 19740627 ZBERG Markus
R 19780127 FÖRSTER Robert
R 19830406 FOTHEN Thomas
R 19731109 ORDOWSKI Volker
R 19831114 RUSS Matthias
Directeur sportif:
SDV SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR
121 19810509 ZAUGG Oliver
122 19840917 FERNANDEZ RAMOS Alberto
123 19750311 CAÑADA GRACIA David
124 19810504 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
125 19780116 GIL PEREZ Koldo
126 19800530 GOMEZ MARCHANTE José Angel
127 19780418 PAGLIARINI MENDONCA Luciano André
128 19790509 BERTOGLIATI Rubens
R 19811114 BENITEZ ROMAN José Alberto
R 19830930 MEJIAS LEAL Javier
R
R
Directeur sportif: FERNANDEZ Joxean
COF COFIDIS LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE
131 19721121 MORENI Cristian
132 19780108 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
133 19780528 CASPER Jimmy
134 19800610 COYOT Arnaud
135 19810630 LEQUATRE Geoffrroy
136 19820612 MINARD Sébastien
137 19840703 ROCHE Nicolas
138 19820223 VALENTIN Tristan
R 19780121 INAUDI Nicolas
R 19730613 MARICHAL Thierry
R 19750430 MONCOUTIE David
R 19740616 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Luis
MRM TEAM MILRAM
141 19700707 ZABEL Erik
142 19760628 CADAMURO Simone
143 19740319 CELESTINO Mirko
144 19730407 GRABSCH Ralf
145 19690825 POITSCHKE Enrico
146 19801027 SCHRODER Bjorn
147 19740309 VELO Marco
148 19830113 VISCONTI Giovanni
R 19830327 MUSIOL Daniel
R 19740522 SACCHI Fabio
R
R
Directeur sportif:
C.A CREDIT AGRICOLE
151 19761211 BODROGI Laszlo
152 19790806 BELLOTTI Francesco
153 19820625 BONNET William
154 19750226 BOTCHAROV Alexandre
155 19750128 DEAN Julian
156 19791207 ENGOULVENT Jimmy
157 19740211 HINAULT Sébastien
158 19810706 TALABARDON Yannick
R 19791101 EDALEINE Christophe
R 19770808 VOGONDY Nicolas
R
R
Directeur sportif:
LIQ LIQUIGAS
161 19760102 DI LUCA Danilo
162 19741202 CIONI Dario David
163 19801220 ALBASINI Michael
164 19761018 CARLSTROM Kjell
165 19730716 GARZELLI Stefano
166 19770117 PAOLINI Luca
167 19780115 PELLIZOTTI Stefano
168 19690123 ZANINI Stefano
R 19770705 CALCAGNI Partrick
R 19820419 COLLI Daniele
R 19690115 NOE Andrea
R 19780426 WEGELIUS Charles
Directeur sportif:
FDJ FRANCAISE DES JEUX
171 19760224 MCGEE Bradley
172 19710217 AUGER Ludovic
173 19740503 DETILLOUX Christophe
174 19810217 EISEL Bernhard
175 19711014 GUESDON Frédéric
176 19760120 JEGOU Lilian
177 19801003 MCLEOD Ian
178 19830614 PATANCHON Fabien
R 19790909 BICHOT Freddy
R 19770320 FINOT Frédéric
R 19680903 MENGIN Christophe
R 19841212 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
Directeur sportif:
BTL BOUYGUES TELECOM
181 19720728 BENETEAU Walter
182 19680326 BROCHARD Laurent
183 19820510 DRANCOURT Pierre
184 19781104 FLICKINGER Andy
185 19841126 JEROME Vincent
186 19810118 KERN Christophe
187 19760702 LEFEVRE Laurent
188 19810929 SPRICK Matthieu
R 19740317 BOUYER Franck
R 19800527 HARY Maryan
R 19830106 PICHOT Alexandre
R 19830928 RAVARD Anthony
Directeur sportif:
A2R AG2R PREVOYANCE
191 19730414 CHAURREAU Inigo
192 19830907 DEIGNAN Philip
193 19780106 DION Rernaud
194 19800516 GERRANS Simon
195 19740610 NAVAS David
196 19760525 PUTSEP Erki
197 19801010 SCANLON Mark
198 19770827 USAU Aliaksandr
R 19801113 DUPONT Hubert
R 19810117 RIBLON Christophe
R 19790422 GADRET John
R 19820426 MONDORY Lloyd
Directeur sportif:
LPR TEAM L.P.R.
201 19720102 BEUCHAT Roger
202 19821015 DIETZIKER Andreas
203 19740815 CONTRINI Daniele
204 19750703 KHALILOV Mikhaylo
205 19810407 ERMETI GiaIro
206 19760401 METLUSHENKO Yuri
207 19710419 VALOTI Paolo
208 19790803 MURAGLIA Giuseppe
R 19731208 DE PAOLI Daniele
R 19821222 IANNETTI Massimo
R 19791212 MACCANTI Michele
R 19700603 BORGHI Ruggero
http://www.cycling4all.com/r06rsuis.php
http://cyclingstartlists.com/2006/06Jun/01Suisse.htm
Zuletzt bearbeitet von einem Moderator: