Europa Conference League 2021/22


mojtra

Libero
Beiträge
5.060
Punkte
83
Ich hätte zwar gerne, dass man "Europa Pokalsieger League" einführt, aber egal...

1. Spieltag:

14.09. 16:30
Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord
14.09. 16:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Alashkert
16.09. 16:30 Kairat Almaty - Omonia
16.09. 18:45 Flora - Gent
16.09. 18:45 HJK - LASK
16.09. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK
16.09. 18:45 Mura - Vitesse
16.09. 18:45 Qarabag - Basel
16.09. 18:45 Rennes - Tottenham
16.09. 18:45 Slavia Prag - Union Berlin
16.09. 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC Kopenhagen
16.09. 21:00 Anorthosis - Partizan
16.09. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia
16.09. 21:00 Bodo/Glimt - Zorya Luhansk
16.09. 21:00 Jablonec - Cluj
16.09. 21:00 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar

---

14.09. 16:30 Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord 1-3
14.09. 16:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Alashkert 2-1
16.09. 16:30 Kairat Almaty - Omonia 2-2
16.09. 18:45 Flora - Gent 1-3
16.09. 18:45 HJK - LASK 1-2
16.09. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK 1-3
16.09. 18:45 Mura - Vitesse 1-2
16.09. 18:45 Qarabag - Basel 1-2
16.09. 18:45 Rennes - Tottenham 2-2
16.09. 18:45 Slavia Prag - Union Berlin 2-1
16.09. 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC Kopenhagen 2-2
16.09. 21:00 Anorthosis - Partizan 2-2
16.09. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 2-1
16.09. 21:00 Bodo/Glimt - Zorya Luhansk 2-2
16.09. 21:00 Jablonec - Cluj 2-2
16.09. 21:00 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
 
Zuletzt bearbeitet:

choco_crossie

Nachwuchsspieler
Beiträge
4.076
Punkte
83
14.09. 16:30 Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord 0:3
14.09. 16:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Alashkert 2:1
16.09. 16:30 Kairat Almaty - Omonia 1:1
16.09. 18:45 Flora - Gent 0:2
16.09. 18:45 HJK - LASK 1:2
16.09. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK 0:2
16.09. 18:45 Mura - Vitesse 0:3
16.09. 18:45 Qarabag - Basel 1:2
16.09. 18:45 Rennes - Tottenham 1:3
16.09. 18:45 Slavia Prag - Union Berlin 1:1
16.09. 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC Kopenhagen 1:1
16.09. 21:00 Anorthosis - Partizan 0:2
16.09. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 2:1
16.09. 21:00 Bodo/Glimt - Zorya Luhansk 1:2
16.09. 21:00 Jablonec - Cluj 0:2
16.09. 21:00 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 

Nebukadnezar

Pure Emotion
Beiträge
11.396
Punkte
113
Standort
Aschaffenburg
14.09. 16:30 Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord 0-3
14.09. 16:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Alashkert 2-0
16.09. 16:30 Kairat Almaty - Omonia 2-1
16.09. 18:45 Flora - Gent 0-2
16.09. 18:45 HJK - LASK 1-3
16.09. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK 1-4
16.09. 18:45 Mura - Vitesse 0-3
16.09. 18:45 Qarabag - Basel 1-2
16.09. 18:45 Rennes - Tottenham 1-3
16.09. 18:45 Slavia Prag - Union Berlin 2-1
16.09. 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC Kopenhagen 1-0
16.09. 21:00 Anorthosis - Partizan 2-1
16.09. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 3-0
16.09. 21:00 Bodo/Glimt - Zorya Luhansk 1-2
16.09. 21:00 Jablonec - Cluj 0-2
16.09. 21:00 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 1-3
 

theGegen

Linksverteidiger
Beiträge
52.449
Punkte
113
Standort
Randbelgien
14.09. 16:30 Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord 1:3
14.09. 16:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Alashkert 2:0
16.09. 16:30 Kairat Almaty - Omonia 1:1
16.09. 18:45 Flora - Gent 1:2
16.09. 18:45 HJK - LASK 1:2
16.09. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK 1:3
16.09. 18:45 Mura - Vitesse 0:2
16.09. 18:45 Qarabag - Basel 1:2
16.09. 18:45 Rennes - Tottenham 0:2
16.09. 18:45 Slavia Prag - Union Berlin 1:2
16.09. 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC Kopenhagen 1:1
16.09. 21:00 Anorthosis - Partizan 2:2
16.09. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 2:0
16.09. 21:00 Bodo/Glimt - Zorya Luhansk 2:1
16.09. 21:00 Jablonec - Cluj 0:1
16.09. 21:00 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 0:3
 

Little

Bankspieler
Beiträge
5.435
Punkte
113
14.09. 16:30 Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord 0-1
14.09. 16:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Alashkert 2-0
16.09. 16:30 Kairat Almaty - Omonia 3-0
16.09. 18:45 Flora - Gent 1-2
16.09. 18:45 HJK - LASK 1-0
16.09. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK 0-2
16.09. 18:45 Mura - Vitesse 0-2
16.09. 18:45 Qarabag - Basel 1-1
16.09. 18:45 Rennes - Tottenham 2-1
16.09. 18:45 Slavia Prag - Union Berlin 1-1
16.09. 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC Kopenhagen 1-0
16.09. 21:00 Anorthosis - Partizan 2-0
16.09. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 3-0
16.09. 21:00 Bodo/Glimt - Zorya Luhansk 1-0
16.09. 21:00 Jablonec - Cluj 0-0
16.09. 21:00 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 1-2
 

SUPATIM

Kölner Wahlpfälzer
Beiträge
14.472
Punkte
113
14.09. 16:30 Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord 1:2
14.09. 16:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Alashkert 1:0
16.09. 16:30 Kairat Almaty - Omonia 1:0
16.09. 18:45 Flora - Gent 1:2
16.09. 18:45 HJK - LASK 0:2
16.09. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK 1:1
16.09. 18:45 Mura - Vitesse 0:2
16.09. 18:45 Qarabag - Basel 1:1
16.09. 18:45 Rennes - Tottenham 2:2
16.09. 18:45 Slavia Prag - Union Berlin 1:1
16.09. 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC Kopenhagen 1:1
16.09. 21:00 Anorthosis - Partizan 1:1
16.09. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 2:0
16.09. 21:00 Bodo/Glimt - Zorya Luhansk 1:1
16.09. 21:00 Jablonec - Cluj 1:1
16.09. 21:00 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 0:2
 

Grunnas

Nachwuchsspieler
Beiträge
1.496
Punkte
63
Standort
Chemnitz
14.09. 16:30 Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord 3:1
14.09. 16:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Alashkert 2:1
16.09. 16:30 Kairat Almaty - Omonia 1:0
16.09. 18:45 Flora - Gent 0:2
16.09. 18:45 HJK - LASK 1:2
16.09. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK 0:2
16.09. 18:45 Mura - Vitesse 1:2
16.09. 18:45 Qarabag - Basel 1:1
16.09. 18:45 Rennes - Tottenham 2:1
16.09. 18:45 Slavia Prag - Union Berlin 1:1
16.09. 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC Kopenhagen 3:1
16.09. 21:00 Anorthosis - Partizan 0:0
16.09. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 2:0
16.09. 21:00 Bodo/Glimt - Zorya Luhansk 1:1
16.09. 21:00 Jablonec - Cluj 2:1
16.09. 21:00 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 0:1
 

L-james

Allrounder
Beiträge
31.864
Punkte
113
16.09. 16:30 Kairat Almaty - Omonia 5:4
16.09. 18:45 Flora - Gent 0:6
16.09. 18:45 HJK - LASK 3:7
16.09. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK 4:6
16.09. 18:45 Mura - Vitesse 1:6
16.09. 18:45 Qarabag - Basel 3:6
16.09. 18:45 Rennes - Tottenham 4:4
16.09. 18:45 Slavia Prag - Union Berlin 6:6
16.09. 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC Kopenhagen 2:5
16.09. 21:00 Anorthosis - Partizan 6:7
16.09. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 7:1
16.09. 21:00 Bodo/Glimt - Zorya Luhansk 5:5
16.09. 21:00 Jablonec - Cluj 4:4
16.09. 21:00 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 3:5
 

thedoctor46

Bankspieler
Beiträge
8.534
Punkte
113
1. Spieltag:

16.09. 16:30 Kairat Almaty - Omonia 2:1
16.09. 18:45 Flora - Gent 1:3
16.09. 18:45 HJK - LASK 1:1
16.09. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK 0:3
16.09. 18:45 Mura - Vitesse 1:1
16.09. 18:45 Qarabag - Basel 1:1
16.09. 18:45 Rennes - Tottenham 2:1
16.09. 18:45 Slavia Prag - Union Berlin 1:2
16.09. 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC Kopenhagen 1:1
16.09. 21:00 Anorthosis - Partizan 1:1
16.09. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 3:0
16.09. 21:00 Bodo/Glimt - Zorya Luhansk 2:1
16.09. 21:00 Jablonec - Cluj 1:1
16.09. 21:00 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 

SZ01

Nachwuchsspieler
Beiträge
1.222
Punkte
38
1. Spieltag:

16.09. 16:30 Kairat Almaty - Omonia 2:2
16.09. 18:45 Flora - Gent 1:2
16.09. 18:45 HJK - LASK 1:2
16.09. 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK 0:2
16.09. 18:45 Mura - Vitesse 1:2
16.09. 18:45 Qarabag - Basel 2:1
16.09. 18:45 Rennes - Tottenham 1:1
16.09. 18:45 Slavia Prag - Union Berlin 2:1
16.09. 18:45 Slovan Bratislava - FC Kopenhagen 2:1
16.09. 21:00 Anorthosis - Partizan 1:2
16.09. 21:00 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 3:1
16.09. 21:00 Bodo/Glimt - Zorya Luhansk 2:2
16.09. 21:00 Jablonec - Cluj 1:2
16.09. 21:00 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 1:2
 

mojtra

Libero
Beiträge
5.060
Punkte
83
2. Spieltag:

30.09. 18:45 Alashkert - HJK
30.09. 18:45 AZ - Jablonec
30.09. 18:45 Cluj - Randers FC
30.09. 18:45 CSKA Sofia - Bodo/Glimt
30.09. 18:45 Luhansk - AS Rom
30.09. 18:45 Gent - Anorthosis
30.09. 18:45 LASK - Maccabi Tel Aviv
30.09. 18:45 Partizan - Flora
30.09. 21:00 Basel - Kairat
30.09. 21:00 FC Kopenhagen - Lincoln Red Imps
30.09. 21:00 Feyenoord - Slavia Prag
30.09. 21:00 Omonia - Qarabag
30.09. 21:00 PAOK - Slovan Bratislava
30.09. 21:00 Tottenham - Mura
30.09. 21:00 Union Berlin - Maccabi Haifa
30.09. 21:00 Vitesse - Rennes
 

L-james

Allrounder
Beiträge
31.864
Punkte
113
2. Spieltag:

30.09. 18:45 Alashkert - HJK 4:4
30.09. 18:45 AZ - Jablonec 7:1
30.09. 18:45 Cluj - Randers FC 6:3
30.09. 18:45 CSKA Sofia - Bodo/Glimt 6:2
30.09. 18:45 Luhansk - AS Rom 3:5
30.09. 18:45 Gent - Anorthosis 5:4
30.09. 18:45 LASK - Maccabi Tel Aviv 5:5
30.09. 18:45 Partizan - Flora 6:1
30.09. 21:00 Basel - Kairat 6:0
30.09. 21:00 FC Kopenhagen - Lincoln Red Imps 6:1
30.09. 21:00 Feyenoord - Slavia Prag 7:4
30.09. 21:00 Omonia - Qarabag 5:5
30.09. 21:00 PAOK - Slovan Bratislava 6:4
30.09. 21:00 Tottenham - Mura 7:1
30.09. 21:00 Union Berlin - Maccabi Haifa 5:3
30.09. 21:00 Vitesse - Rennes 4:6
 
Oben