Man of the Day 2009/10
Liste der "Men of the Day"
Kuusamo: Bjoern Einar Romoeren (NOR): 1.
Lillehammer: Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT): 1.
Lillehammer: Simon Ammann (SUI): 1.
Engelberg: Daiki Ito (JPN): 6.
Engelberg: Daiki Ito (JPN): 5.
Engelberg: Daiki Ito (JPN): 3.
Oberstdorf: Janne Ahonen (FIN): 2.
Garmisch-Partenkirchen: Anders Jacobsen (NOR): 5.
Innsbruck: Anders Jacobsen (NOR): 5.
Bischofshofen: Dimitri Vassiliev (RUS): 7.
Bad Mitterndorf: Robert Kranjec (SLO): 1.
Bad Mitterndorf: Robert Kranjec (SLO): 2.
Sapporo: Shohei Tochimoto (JPN): 7.
Sapporo: David Zauner (AUT): 9.
Zakopane: David Zauner (AUT): 6.
Zakopane: David Zauner (AUT): 6.
Oberstdorf: Anders Jacobsen (NOR): 1.
Klingenthal: David Zauner (AUT): 5.
Willingen: Michael Neumayer (GER): 3.
Lahti: Michael Uhrmann (GER): 6.
Kuopio: David Zauner (AUT): 6.
Lillehammer: David Zauner (AUT): 4.
Oslo: David Zauner (AUT): 4.
„Man of the Day“ auf Platz 1: 5 mal
„Man of the Day“ auf Platz 2: 2 mal
„Man of the Day“ auf Platz 3: 2 mal
Häufigkeit:
David Zauner (AUT): 7
Daiki Ito (JPN): 3
Anders Jacobsen (NOR): 3
Robert Kranjec (SLO): 2
Janne Ahonen (FIN): 1
Simon Ammann (SUI): 1
Michael Neumayer (GER): 1
Bjoern Einar Romoeren (NOR): 1
Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT): 1
Shohei Tochimoto (JPN): 1
Michael Uhrmann (GER): 1
Dimitri Vassiliev (RUS): 1
Häufigkeit 2006/07 - 2009/10
1. Anders Jacobsen (NOR): 8
2. Adam Malysz (POL): 7
2. David Zauner (AUT): 7
4. Anders Bardal (NOR): 5
4. Janne Happonen (FIN): 5
4. Martin Koch (AUT): 5
4. Roman Koudelka (CZE): 5
4. Bjoern Einar Romoeren (NOR): 5
9. Michael Neumayer (GER): 4
10. Jernej Damjan (SLO): 3
10. Daiki Ito (JPN): 3
10. Dimitri Vassiliev (RUS): 3
13. Janne Ahonen (FIN): 2
13. Simon Ammann (SUI): 2
13. Matti Hautamaeki (FIN): 2
13. Tom Hilde (NOR): 2
13. Jakub Janda (CZE): 2
13. Noriaki Kasai (JPN): 2
13. Andreas Kofler (AUT): 2
13. Robert Kranjec (SLO): 2
13. Andreas Küttel (SUI): 2
13. Harri Olli (FIN): 2
13. Arthur Pauli (AUT): 2
13. Sigurd Pettersen (NOR): 2
13. Martin Schmitt (GER): 2
26. Emmanuel Chedal (FRA): 1
26. Johan Remen Evensen (NOR): 1
26. Manuel Fettner (AUT): 1
26. Mario Innauer (AUT): 1
26. Arttu Lappi (FIN): 1
26. Roar Ljoekelsoey (NOR): 1
26. Wolfgang Loitzl (AUT): 1
26. Andrea Morassi (ITA): 1
26. Takanobu Okabe (JPN): 1
26. Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT): 1
26. Shohei Tochimoto (JPN): 1
26. Michael Uhrmann (GER): 1
26. Rok Urbanc (SLO): 1
26. Yuta Watase (JPN): 1
26. Fumihisa Yumoto (JPN): 1
Quelle: Ergebnislisten auf
www.fis-ski.com