Draftauslosung DEL-Manager 2012/13 7. Runde
1) Red Bull Ardegéen (-NextGeneration) S Carsen Germyn (Straubing), S Daniel Sparre (Straubing)
2) Austria Serpent Eagles (Max Power) V Ryan Kavanagh (München) S Brian Roloff (Augsburg)
3) Sportbund Rosenheim (Major Tom) V J.D. Forrest (Augsburg), S Andreas Martinsen (Düsseldorf)
4) Rödersheim Cockroaches (Supatim) S Eric Chouinard (Nürnberg) S Matt Foy (Berlin)
5) AEV-Panther (Nebukadnezar) S Scott King (Hannover) S Francois Methot (Krefeld)
6) Haller Bauspar Füchse (justice) V Tim Hambly (Ingolstadt) T Jan Guryca (Straubing)
7) Coburg Knights (Miroslav Satan) V Grant Lewis (Straubing) V Steve Wagner (Mannheim)
8) Altbier Avalanche (ThoMac) S Brandon Reid (Hamburg) V Drew Paris (Düsseldorf)
9) Hamburg Buffalos (Cudi) V Josh Meyers (Krefeld) V Sean Blanchard (Wolfsburg)
10) Mannheim SAP's (Masha) T Felix Brückmann (Mannheim) S Garrett Festerling (Hamburg)
In dieser Runde werden wieder je zwei Spieler gewählt!
------------------------------------
Bereits gewählt:
Torhüter
Jason Bacashihua (Straubing)
Felix Brückmann (Mannheim) [D]
Danny aus den Birken (Köln) [D]
Sebastien Caron (Iserlohn)
Daniar Dshunussow (Wolfsburg) [D]
Patrick Ehelechner (Augsburg) [D]
Dennis Endras (Mannheim) [D]
Maximilian Englbrecht (Hannover) [D]
Robert Goepfert (Düsseldorf)
Ian Gordon (Ingolstadt) [D]
Dimitrij Kotschnew (Hamburg) [D]
Scott Langkow (Krefeld)
Dimitrij Pätzold (Hannover) [D]
Jochen Reimer (München) [D]
Niklas Treutle (Hamburg) [D]
Sebastian Vogl (Wolfsburg) [D]
Tyler Weiman (Nürnberg)
Rob Zepp (Berlin) [D]
Youri Ziffzer (Köln) [D]
Abwehrspieler
Mark Ardelan (Iserlohn)
Jens Baxmann (Berlin) [D]
Robert Bina (Wolfsburg)
Casey Borer (Nürnberg)
Daryl Boyle (Augsburg)
Constantin Braun (Berlin) [D]
Aaron Brocklehurst (Wolfsburg)
Andrew Canzanello (Straubing)
Calvin Elfring (Straubing)
Jakub Ficenec (Ingolstadt) [D]
Christopher Fischer (Wolfsburg) [D]
Sascha Goc (Hannover) [D]
Andreas Holmqvist (Köln)
Frank Hördler (Berlin) [D]
Doug Janik (Mannheim)
Mark Katic (Berlin)
Ryan Kavanagh (München)
Benedikt Kohl (Wolfsburg) [D]
Patrick Köppchen (Hamburg) [D]
Björn Krupp (Köln) [D]
Rob Leask (Nürnberg)
Jeff Likens (Ingolstadt)
Moritz Müller (Köln) [D]
Richard Pavlikovsky (Krefeld)
Michel Periard (Ingolstadt)
Jame Pollock (Nürnberg)
Andre Reis (Hannover) [D]
Kevin Schmidt (Hamburg) [D]
Christoph Schubert (Hamburg) [D]
James Sharrow (Berlin)
James Sifers (Mannheim)
Daniel Tjärnqvist (Köln)
Duvie Westcott (Hamburg)
Stürmer
Ronny Arendt (Mannheim) [D]
Tyler Beechey (Straubing)
Florian Busch (Berlin) [D]
Michael Catenacci (Düsseldorf)
Ivan Ciernik (Hannover)
Robert Collins (Hamburg)
Matthew Dzieduszycki (Wolfsburg)
Yasin Ehliz (Nürnberg)
Brett Engelhardt (Hamburg)
Garrett Festerling (Hamburg) [D]
Jerome Flaake (Hamburg) [D]
Mike Glumac (Mannheim)
Philipp Gogulla (Köln) [D]
Thomas Greilinger (Ingolstadt) [D]
Derek Hahn (Ingolstadt)
Tyler Haskins (Wolfsburg)
Robert Hock (Iserlohn) [D]
Kai Hospelt (Wolfsburg) [D]
Connor James (Nürnberg)
Jason Jaspers (Nürnberg)
Evan Kaufmann (Nürnberg) [D]
Daniel Kreutzer (Düsseldorf) [D]
John Laliberte (Ingolstadt)
Yanick Lehoux (Mannheim)
Craig MacDonald (Mannheim)
Kenneth Magowan (Mannheim)
Laurent Meunier (Straubing)
Norm Milley (Wolfsburg)
Chris Minard (Köln)
Adam Mitchell (Mannheim)
Greg Moore (Wolfsburg)
Joe Motzko (Ingolstadt)
T.J. Mulock (Berlin)
Colin Murphy (Hamburg)
Darin Olver (Berlin) [D]
Matt Pettinger (Hamburg)
Daniel Pietta (Krefeld) [D]
Andre Rankel (Berlin) [D]
Patrick Reimer (Nürnberg) [D]
Brian Roloff (Augsburg)
Jared Ross (Ingolstadt)
Felix Schütz (Köln) [D]
Yannic Seidenberg (Mannheim) [D]
Yan Stastny (Nürnberg)
Julian Talbot (Berlin)
Barry Tallackson (Berlin)
Ryan Thang (Augsburg)
Christoph Ullmann (Mannheim) [D
Jason Ulmer (München)]
Herberts Vasilievs (Krefeld)
David Wolf (Hamburg) [D]
Michael Wolf (Iserlohn) [D]