Miroslav Satan
Moderator
22.10.2009 19:30 Hamburg Freezers Adler Mannheim
23.10.2009 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
23.10.2009 19:30 Eisbären Berlin Iserlohn Roosters
23.10.2009 19:30 Kassel Huskies - DEG Metro Stars
23.10.2009 19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Augsburger Panther
23.10.2009 19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Kölner Haie
23.10.2009 19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Straubing Tigers
25.10.2009 14:30 Augsburger Panther - Eisbären Berlin
25.10.2009 18:30 Adler Mannheim - ERC Ingolstadt
25.10.2009 18:30 Straubing Tigers - Kassel Huskies
25.10.2009 18:30 DEG Metro Stars - Hannover Scorpions
25.10.2009 18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
25.10.2009 18:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Krefeld Pinguine
27.10.2009 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Frankfurt Lions
---------------------------------------
22.10.2009 19:30 Hamburg Freezers Adler Mannheim 2:3
23.10.2009 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:3
23.10.2009 19:30 Eisbären Berlin Iserlohn Roosters 5:3
23.10.2009 19:30 Kassel Huskies - DEG Metro Stars 2:3 v
23.10.2009 19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Augsburger Panther 2:4
23.10.2009 19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Kölner Haie 3:2
23.10.2009 19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Straubing Tigers 4:1
25.10.2009 14:30 Augsburger Panther - Eisbären Berlin 3:4 v
25.10.2009 18:30 Adler Mannheim - ERC Ingolstadt 4:2
25.10.2009 18:30 Straubing Tigers - Kassel Huskies 4:3 v
25.10.2009 18:30 DEG Metro Stars - Hannover Scorpions 5:3
25.10.2009 18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 4:2
25.10.2009 18:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Krefeld Pinguine 4:2
27.10.2009 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Frankfurt Lions 2:3
23.10.2009 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
23.10.2009 19:30 Eisbären Berlin Iserlohn Roosters
23.10.2009 19:30 Kassel Huskies - DEG Metro Stars
23.10.2009 19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Augsburger Panther
23.10.2009 19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Kölner Haie
23.10.2009 19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Straubing Tigers
25.10.2009 14:30 Augsburger Panther - Eisbären Berlin
25.10.2009 18:30 Adler Mannheim - ERC Ingolstadt
25.10.2009 18:30 Straubing Tigers - Kassel Huskies
25.10.2009 18:30 DEG Metro Stars - Hannover Scorpions
25.10.2009 18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
25.10.2009 18:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Krefeld Pinguine
27.10.2009 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Frankfurt Lions
---------------------------------------
22.10.2009 19:30 Hamburg Freezers Adler Mannheim 2:3
23.10.2009 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:3
23.10.2009 19:30 Eisbären Berlin Iserlohn Roosters 5:3
23.10.2009 19:30 Kassel Huskies - DEG Metro Stars 2:3 v
23.10.2009 19:30 Hannover Scorpions - Augsburger Panther 2:4
23.10.2009 19:30 Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - Kölner Haie 3:2
23.10.2009 19:30 Frankfurt Lions - Straubing Tigers 4:1
25.10.2009 14:30 Augsburger Panther - Eisbären Berlin 3:4 v
25.10.2009 18:30 Adler Mannheim - ERC Ingolstadt 4:2
25.10.2009 18:30 Straubing Tigers - Kassel Huskies 4:3 v
25.10.2009 18:30 DEG Metro Stars - Hannover Scorpions 5:3
25.10.2009 18:30 Iserlohn Roosters - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 4:2
25.10.2009 18:30 Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - Krefeld Pinguine 4:2
27.10.2009 19:30 Hamburg Freezers - Frankfurt Lions 2:3